Fotor0513174428
home
news
managersaf
artworkf BareKnuckle
books
ibro
sportswriters
newspaper
stats
yz
sx
af MR
GL
Screen Shot 2018-06-19 at 12.00.44

Soldier Bartfield

Name: Soldier Bartfield
Career Record:
click
Alias: Jakob Bartfeldt
Nationality:
US American
Birthplace: Lancyzn, Budapest
Hometown:
Brooklyn, NY
Born: 1892-03-15
Died:
1970-10-02
Age at Death: 78
Stance:
Orthodox
Height: 5′ 8″
Managers:
Bob Clark, Dan McKetrick