Fotor0513174428
home
news
managersaf
artworkf BareKnuckle
books
ibro
sportswriters
newspaper
stats
yz
sx
af MR
GL
Screen Shot 2018-06-19 at 12.00.44

Name: Henry Armstrong
Alias: Homicide Hank
Birth Name: Henry Jackson
Born: 1909-12-12
Birthplace: Columbus, Mississippi, USA
Died: 1988-10-23 (Age:78)
Hometown: Los Angeles, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 5″   /   166cm
Reach: 67″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click