Fotor0513174428
GL
home
yz
af sx
posters
MR
news
managersaf
sportswriters
BareKnuckle
artworkf
newspaper
stats
books
ibro
$_3 $_3

robert.snell1@ntlworld.com

Google

Name: Torpedo Billy Murphy
Alias: Australian Billy Murphy
Birth Name: Thomas William Murphy
Born: 1863-11-03
Birthplace: Auckland, New Zealand
Died: 1939-07-26 (Age:75)
Hometown: Auckland, New Zealand
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 6″   /   169cm
Reach: 69″   /   177cm
Boxing Record:
click