Fotor0513174428
GL
home
yz
af sx
posters
MR
news
managersaf
sportswriters
BareKnuckle
artworkf
newspaper
stats
books
ibro
$_3 $_3

robert.snell1@ntlworld.com

Google

Name: Gordon Ashun
Career Record
http://boxrec.com/en/boxer/33641

Alias: Kid Ash
Nationality:
British
Birthplace: Liverpool
Hometown:
Liverpool, Merseyside, United Kingdom
Born: 1921-03-10
Died:
1993-10-15
Age at Death: 72