Fotor0513174428
GL
home
yz
af sx
posters
MR
news
managersaf
sportswriters
BareKnuckle
artworkf
newspaper
stats
books
ibro
$_3 $_3

robert.snell1@ntlworld.com

Name: Emile Griffith
Birth Name: Emile Alphonse Griffith
Born: 1938-02-03
Hometown: New York, New York, USA
Birthplace: Solberg, U.S. Virgin Islands
Died: 2013-07-22 (Age:75)
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 171cm
Reach: 183cm
Pro Boxer: Record

Trainer: Gil Clancy
Managers: Howard Albert and Gil Clancy
Emile Griffith Gallery

Emile Griffith 1
Emile Griffith 2_0002
Emile Griffith 3
Emile Griffith 4

Page 2