Fotor0513174428

robert.snell1@ntlworld.com

Name: Doc Snell
Alias: Peshastin Phantom
Birth Name:
William A. McEachern
Born: 1903-07-29
Birthplace: Perth, Kansas, USA
Died:
1987-06-17 (Age:83)
Hometown: Peshastin, Washington, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height:
5′ 5″   /   165cm
Boxing Record: click
Managers: Al Hoffman, Joe Waterman, Frank Churchill, Dave Miller (circa 1932)
Doc Snell Image Gallery